fb twitter
TENNIS
RADWANSKA
0   0 0 0
BACSINSZKY
0   0 0 0
12:00
PRIMERA DIVISION
RAYO VALLECANO
0
UD ALMERIA
0
12:00
SERIE A
US SASSUOLO
0
FC TURIN
0
12:30
TENNIS
RADWANSKA
0   0 0 0
HINGIS
0   0 0 0
13:30
SUPER LEAGUE
BSC YOUNG BOYS
0
FC THUN
0
13:45
SUPER LEAGUE
FC VADUZ
0
FC AARAU
0
13:45
LIGUE 1
OSC LILLE
0
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
0
14:00
ATP-MASTERS IN MONTE CARLO
DJOKOVIC
0   0 0 0 0 0
BERDYCH
0   0 0 0 0 0
14:30
PREMIER LEAGUE
MANCHESTER CITY
0
WEST HAM UNITED
0
14:30
TENNIS
ROSOLSKA
0   0 0 0
BACSINSZKY/M.HINGIS
0   0 0 0
15:00
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FC CHIASSO
0
FC SERVETTE GENF
0
15:00
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FC WOHLEN
0
FC LE MONT LS
0
15:00
SERIE A
AS ROM
0
ATALANTA BERGAMO
0
15:00
BUNDESLIGA
WERDER BREMEN
0
HAMBURGER SV
0
15:30
SUPER LEAGUE
FC LUZERN
0
GRASSHOPPERS
0
16:00
LIGUE 1
HSC MONTPELLIER
0
SM CAEN
0
17:00
PREMIER LEAGUE
NEWCASTLE UNITED
0
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
0
17:00
PRIMEIRA LIGA
PACOS DE FERREIRA
0
MOREIRENSE FC
0
17:00
PRIMERA DIVISION
FC GRANADA
0
FC SEVILLA
0
17:00
GP VON BAHRAIN
RENNEN
17:00
BUNDESLIGA
VFL WOLFSBURG
0
FC SCHALKE 04
0
17:30
PRIMEIRA LIGA
VITORIA SETUBAL
0
GD ESTORIL PRAIA
0
18:00
SERIE A
CAGLIARI CALCIO
0
SSC NEAPEL
0
18:00
PRIMEIRA LIGA
SPORTING LISSABON
0
BOAVISTA PORTO
0
19:00
PRIMERA DIVISION
FC VILLARREAL
0
FC CORDOBA
0
19:00
SERIE A
INTER MAILAND
0
AC MAILAND
0
20:45
LIGUE 1
OLYMPIQUE LYON
0
AS ST. ETIENNE
0
21:00
PRIMERA DIVISION
SD EIBAR
0
CELTA VIGO
0
21:00
 
Spieltag Hinrunde
01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
Spieltag Rückrunde
26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50
50. Spieltag
24.02.  19:45  EHC Biel 2:4 SC Bern
24.02.  19:45  HC Davos 2:3 EV Zug
24.02.  19:45  Fribourg-Gottéron 0:3 Kloten Flyers
24.02.  19:45  Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 Genf-Servette HC
24.02.  19:45  Lausanne HC 1:4 HC Ambri-Piotta
24.02.  19:45  ZSC Lions 2:3 HC Lugano
|
Live-Ticker
Fussball: Primera División
Rayo Vallecano - UD Almeria 12:00
Tennis: Tennis
Agnieszka Radwanska - Timea Bacsinszky 12:00
Fussball: Serie A
US Sassuolo - FC Turin 12:30
Tennis: Tennis
Urszula Radwanska - Martina Hingis 13:30
Fussball: Super League
BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 13:45
FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 13:45
Fussball: Ligue 1
OSC Lille - Girondins Bordeaux 14:00
Fussball: Premier League
Manchester City - West Ham United 14:30
Tennis: Monte Carlo
Novak Djokovic - Tomas Berdych 14:30
Fussball: Serie A
AS Rom - Atalanta Bergamo 15:00
Fussball: Challenge League
FC Chiasso - FC Servette Genf 15:00
FC Wohlen - FC Le Mont LS 15:00
Tennis: Tennis
Klaudia Jans-Ignacik/Alicja Rosolska - Timea Bacsinszky/Martina Hingis 15:00
Fussball: Bundesliga, 29. Spielt.
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 15:30
Fussball: Super League
FC Luzern - Grasshoppers 16:00
Fussball: Primeira Liga
Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense FC 17:00
Fussball: Premier League
Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 17:00
Fussball: Primera División
FC Granada - FC Sevilla 17:00
Fussball: Ligue 1
HSC Montpellier - SM Caen 17:00
Formel 1: GP von Bahrain
Rennen 17:00
Fussball: Bundesliga, 29. Spielt.
VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 17:30
Fussball: Primeira Liga
Vitoria Setubal - GD Estoril Praia 18:00
Fussball: Serie A
Cagliari Calcio - SSC Neapel 18:00
Fussball: Primeira Liga
Sporting Lissabon - Boavista Porto 19:00
Fussball: Primera División
FC Villarreal - FC Cordoba 19:00
Fussball: Serie A
Inter Mailand - AC Mailand 20:45
Fussball: Primera División
SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 21:00
Fussball: Ligue 1
Olympique Lyon - AS St. Etienne 21:00
Umfrage Sportal.ch
Umfrage
Wer wird Schweizer Meister 2015?
ZSC Lions
HC Davos